All oregon schools

School District
School
City
Principals email
PTA Contact Name
PTA Contact Email
Jogathon scheduled with Uberthons
Comments
Morrow SD 1
A C Houghton Elem
Irrigon
mailto:tracey.johnson@morrow.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Abernethy Elem
Portland
mailto:cpetersen@pps.net
Medford SD 549C
Abraham Lincoln Elem
Medford
mailto:megan.young@medford.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Adams Elem
Eugene
mailto:martindale_t@4j.lane.edu
Corvallis SD 509J
Adams Elem
Corvallis
mailto:beth.martin@corvallis.k12.or.us
Adel SD 21
Adel Elem
Adel
mailto:jthompson@lakeesd.k12.or.us
Adrian SD 61
Adrian Elem
Adrian
mailto:william.ellsworth@adriansd.org
Ontario SD 8C
Aiken Elem
Ontario
mailto:thuddleston@ontario.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Ainsworth Elem
Portland
mailto:wjohnson1@pps.net
Portland SD 1J
Alameda Elem
Portland
mailto:rlurie@pps.net
Ontario SD 8C
Alameda Elem
Ontario
mailto:abuchholz@ontario.k12.or.us
Reynolds SD 7
Alder Elem
Portland
mailto:MClutter@rsd7.net
Grants Pass SD 7
Allen Dale Elem
Grants Pass
mailto:jlmusser@grantspass.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Aloha-Huber Park School
Beaverton
mailto:scott_drue@beaverton.k12.or.us
Bend-La Pine Admin SD 1
Amity Creek Elem
Bend
mailto:andy.slavin@bend.k12.or.us
Amity SD 4J
Amity Elem
Amity
mailto:danielle.ludwick@amity.k12.or.us
Newberg SD 29J
Antonia Crater Elem
Newberg
mailto:mcandrewsj@newberg.k12.or.us
Crow-Applegate-Lorane SD 66
Applegate Elem
Eugene
mailto:mmcrae@cal.k12.or.us
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD
Applegate Elem
Applegate
mailto:steven.fuller@threerivers.k12.or.us
Sherwood SD 88J
Archer Glen Elem
Sherwood
mailto:tasmith@sherwood.k12.or.us
North Clackamas SD 12
Ardenwald Elem
Milwaukie
mailto:websterk@nclack.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Arleta Elem
Portland
mailto:dkruger@pps.net
Central SD 13J
Ash Creek Elem
Monmouth
mailto:awildfang@central.k12.or.us
Ashwood SD 8
Ashwood Elem
Ashwood
mailto:mfriend@ashwood.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Astor Elem
Portland
mailto:szabel@pps.net
Astoria SD 1
Astor Elem
Astoria
mailto:kgohr@astoria.k12.or.us
Athena-Weston SD 29RJ
Athena Elem
Athena
mailto:Laure.quaresma@athwestsd.org
Portland SD 1J
Atkinson Elem
Portland
mailto:ecassont@pps.net
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Auburn Elem
Salem
mailto:shumway_katie@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Cascade SD 5
Aumsville Elem
Aumsville
mailto:cganfield@cascade.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Awbrey Park Elem
Eugene
mailto:riplinger_m@4j.lane.edu
Banks SD 13
Banks Elem
Banks
mailto:darlawl@banks.k12.or.us
Crook County SD
Barnes Butte Elem
Prineville
mailto:jim.bates@crookcounty.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Barnes Elem
Beaverton
mailto:paul_marietta@beaverton.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Battle Creek Elem
Salem
mailto:freeborn_beth@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Beach Elem
Portland
mailto:lhawking@pps.net
Bend-La Pine Admin SD 1
Bear Creek Elem
Bend
mailto:Jp.richards@bend.k12.or.us
North Clackamas SD 12
Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary
Damascus
mailto:ngaid@nclack.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Beaver Acres Elem
Beaverton
mailto:stacy_geale@beaverton.k12.or.us
Oregon City SD 62
Beavercreek Elem
Beavercreek
mailto:cori.waufle@orecity.k12.or.us
Ashland SD 5
Bellview Elem
Ashland
mailto:christine.mccollom@ashland.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Bertha Holt Elem
Eugene
mailto:sterling_d@4j.lane.edu
Beaverton SD 48J
Bethany Elem
Beaverton
mailto:casey_lange@beaverton.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Beverly Cleary School
Portland
mailto:jferraro@pps.net
Jefferson County SD 509J
Big Muddy Elem
Antelope
mailto:mboyle@509j.net
North Clackamas SD 12
Bilquist Elem
Milwaukie
mailto:footec@nclack.k12.or.us
Black Butte SD 41
Black Butte Elem
Camp Sherman
mailto:dsharp@blackbutte.k12.or.us
Philomath SD 17J
Blodgett Elem
Blodgett
mailto:susan.halliday@philomath.k12.or.us
Coos Bay SD 9
Blossom Gulch Elem
Coos Bay
mailto:karad@coos-bay.k12.or.us
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J
Boeckman Creek Primary
Wilsonville
mailto:sproull@wlwv.k12.or.us
South Lane SD 45J3
Bohemia Elem
Cottage Grove
mailto:heather.bridgens@slane.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Boise-Eliot
Portland
mailto:kpaksere@pps.net
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J
Bolton Primary
West Linn
mailto:solarese@wlwv.k12.or.us
9/25/2020
Klamath County SD
Bonanza Elem
Bonanza
mailto:hayesj@kcsd.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Bonny Slope Elem
Portland
mailto:janet_maza@beaverton.k12.or.us
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J
Boones Ferry Primary
Wilsonville
mailto:JensenM@wlwv.k12.or.us
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J
Bridgeport Elem
Tualatin
mailto:jmills@ttsd.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Bridger Elem
Portland
mailto:mschachner@pps.net
Portland SD 1J
Bridlemile Elem
Portland
mailto:bpearson@pps.net
Winston-Dillard SD 116
Brockway Elem
Winston
mailto:dwightk@wdsd.org
Baker SD 5J
Brooklyn Primary
Baker City
mailto:phil.anderson@bakersd.org
Hillsboro SD 1J
Brookwood Elem
Hillsboro
mailto:caldwele@hsd.k12.or.us
Crook County SD
Brothers Elem
Brothers
mailto:jim.bates@crookcounty.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Brush College Elem
Salem
mailto:takata_monica@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Bend-La Pine Admin SD 1
Buckingham Elem
Bend
mailto:kevin.milner@bend.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Buckman Elem
Portland
mailto:tseidel@pps.net
Eugene SD 4J
Buena Vista Spanish Immersion School
Eugene
mailto:ibarra_m@4j.lane.edu
Jefferson County SD 509J
Buff Elementary
Madras
mailto:bwhite@509j.net
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Bush Elem
Salem
mailto:Farup-Romero_Robin@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Centennial SD 28J
Butler Creek Elem
Gresham
mailto:laura_fendall@csd28j.org
Silver Falls SD 4J
Butte Creek Elem
Mt Angel
mailto:palmer_kevin@silverfalls.k12.or.us
Hillsboro SD 1J
Butternut Creek Elem
Aloha
mailto:johnsond@hsd.k12.or.us
Ontario SD 8C
Cairo Elem
Ontario
mailto:jdayton@ontario.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Camas Ridge Community Elem
Eugene
mailto:gordon_k@4j.lane.edu
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Candalaria Elem
Salem
mailto:turner_brian@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Oregon City SD 62
Candy Lane Elem
Milwaukie
mailto:april.albers@orecity.k12.or.us
South Umpqua SD 19
Canyonville School
Canyonville
mailto:doug.park@susd.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Capitol Hill Elem
Portland
mailto:aalexandershea@pps.net
Canby SD 86
Carus School
Oregon City
mailto:thompsos@canby.k12.or.us
Lebanon Community SD 9
Cascades School
Lebanon
mailto:ryan.christner@lebanon.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Cedar Mill Elem
Portland
mailto:amy_chamberlain@beaverton.k12.or.us
West Linn-Wilsonville SD 3J
Cedaroak Park Primary
West Linn
mailto:leonardm@wlwv.k12.or.us
Springfield SD 19
Centennial Elem
Springfield
mailto:marilyn.williams@springfield.k12.or.us
Scio SD 95
Centennial Elem
Scio
mailto:eatona@sciok12.org
Greater Albany Public SD 8J
Central Elem
Albany
mailto:lisa.shogren@albany.k12.or.us
La Grande SD 1
Central Elem
La Grande
mailto:suzy.mayes@lagrandesd.org
Silver Falls SD 4J
Central Howell Elem
Silverton
mailto:hoehne_dustin@silverfalls.k12.or.us
Central Linn SD 552
Central Linn Elem
Halsey
mailto:robyn.bailey@centrallinn.k12.or.us
Central Point SD 6
Central Point Elem
Central Point
mailto:walt.davenport@district6.org
Portland SD 1J
Chapman Elem
Portland
mailto:pvanderw@pps.net
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Chapman Hill Elem
Salem
mailto:harms_rachael@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Charlemagne French Immersion Elem
Eugene
mailto:leonard@4j.lane.edu
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J
Charles F Tigard Elem
Tigard
mailto:rblasquez@ttsd.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Chavez Elem
Salem
mailto:tolento_teresa@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Chehalem Elem
Beaverton
mailto:angee_silliman@beaverton.k12.or.us
North Wasco SD 21
Chenowith Elem
The Dalles
mailto:darnallm@nwasco.k12.or.us
David Douglas SD 40
Cherry Park Elem
Portland
mailto:kate_barker@ddsd40.org
Portland SD 1J
Chief Joseph Elem
Portland
mailto:agerber@pps.net
Klamath County SD
Chiloquin Elem
Chiloquin
mailto:hepperr@kcsd.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Chinese Language Immersion School
Eugene
mailto:hebard_j@4j.lane.edu
Estacada SD 108
Clackamas River Elem
Estacada
mailto:Hudsona@estacada.k12.or.us
Molalla River SD 35
Clarkes Elem
Mulino
mailto:larry.conley@molallariv.k12.or.us
Clatskanie SD 6J
Clatskanie Elem
Clatskanie
mailto:bthorud@csd.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Clear Lake Elem
Keizer
mailto:gemmil_artonya@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Bethel SD 52
Clear Lake Elem
Eugene
mailto:karyn.bayer@bethel.k12.or.us
Philomath SD 17J
Clemens Primary
Philomath
mailto:abby.couture@philomath.k12.or.us
Greater Albany Public SD 8J
Clover Ridge Elem
Albany
mailto:elisa.stephens@albany.k12.or.us
Cascade SD 5
Cloverdale Elem
Turner
mailto:bdyer@cascade.k12.or.us
North Wasco SD 21
Colonel Wright Elem
The Dalles
mailto:dowsettc@nwasco.k12.or.us
Colton SD 53
Colton Elem
Colton
mailto:hazeltot@colton.k12.or.us
St Helens SD 502
Columbia City Elem
Columbia City
mailto:jenniferv@sthelens.k12.or.us
McMinnville SD 40
Columbus Elem
McMinnville
mailto:kfowler@msd.k12.or.us
Condon SD 25J
Condon Elem
Condon
mailto:mgeer@condon.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Cooper Mountain Elem
Beaverton
mailto:ali_montelongo@beaverton.k12.or.us
Coquille SD 8
Coquille Valley Elementary
Coquille
mailto:gwetherell@coquille.k12.or.us
Forest Grove SD 15
Cornelius Elem
Cornelius
mailto:agraves@fgsd.k12.or.us
Harney County SD 4
Crane Elem
Crane
mailto:hawleym@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Creative Science School
Portland
mailto:mplotzke@pps.net
Creswell SD 40
Creslane Elem
Creswell
mailto:ahalley@creswell.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Creston Elem
Portland
mailto:acruz@pps.net
Lincoln County SD
Crestview Heights School
Waldport
mailto:Libba.sager@lincoln.k12.or.us
Crook County SD
Crooked River Elem
Prineville
mailto:Kimberly.bonner@crookcounty.k12.or.us
Culver SD 4
Culver Elem
Culver
mailto:sgarber@culver.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Cummings Elem
Keizer
mailto:romero_magda@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
C�sar Ch�vez K-8 School
Portland
mailto:rmunoz@pps.net
Eugene SD 4J
C�sar E Ch�vez Elem
Eugene
mailto:pearson_d@4j.lane.edu
Bethel SD 52
Danebo Elem
Eugene
mailto:mari.ford@bethel.k12.or.us
Reynolds SD 7
Davis Elem
Portland
mailto:AFurlong@rsd7.net
Dayton SD 8
Dayton Grade
Dayton
mailto:stephanie.ewing@dayton.k12.or.us
Gresham-Barlow SD 10J
Deep Creek � Damascus K-8 School
Damascus
mailto:keeton@gresham.k12.or.us
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J
Deer Creek Elem
Tigard
mailto:jgomes@ttsd.k12.or.us
Hermiston SD 8
Desert View Elem
Hermiston
mailto:daniel.greenough@hermistonsd.org
Diamond SD 7
Diamond Elem
Diamond
mailto:neumannr@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Forest Grove SD 15
Dilley Elem
Forest Grove
mailto:mmireles@fgsd.k12.or.us
South Lane SD 45J3
Dorena School
Dorena
mailto:linda.folkman@slane.k12.or.us
Double O SD 28
Double O Elem
Hines
mailto:neuschwk@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Springfield SD 19
Douglas Gardens Elem
Springfield
mailto:carla.smith@springfield.k12.or.us
Drewsey SD 13
Drewsey Elem
Drewsey
mailto:millerj@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Port Orford-Langlois SD 2J
Driftwood Elem
Port Orford
mailto:krista.nieraeth@2cj.k12.or.us
North Wasco SD 21
Dry Hollow Elem
The Dalles
mailto:peterst@nwasco.k12.or.us
Newberg SD 29J
Dundee Elem
Dundee
mailto:langdonr@newberg.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Duniway Elem
Portland
mailto:mgoldste@pps.net
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J
Durham Elem
Tigard
mailto:rboudreau@ttsd.k12.or.us
Eagle Point SD 9
Eagle Rock Elem
Eagle Point
mailto:parsonsj@eaglepnt.k12.or.us
David Douglas SD 40
Earl Boyles Elem
Portland
mailto:ericka_guynes@ddsd40.org
Tillamook SD 9
East Elem
Tillamook
mailto:millerd@tillamook.k12.or.us
Gresham-Barlow SD 10J
East Gresham Elem
Gresham
mailto:miles16@gresham.k12.or.us
Gresham-Barlow SD 10J
East Orient Elem
Gresham
mailto:milliken2@gresham.k12.or.us
Sutherlin SD 130
East Sutherlin Primary
Sutherlin
mailto:beckie.lupton@sutherlin.k12.or.us
Hillsboro SD 1J
Eastwood Elem
Hillsboro
mailto:garciali@hsd.k12.or.us
Douglas County SD 4
Eastwood Elem
Roseburg
mailto:JThompson@roseburg.k12.or.us
Canby SD 86
Eccles Elem
Canby
mailto:mckeana@canby.k12.or.us
Forest Grove SD 15
Echo Shaw Elem
Cornelius
mailto:prodriguez@fgsd.k12.or.us
Eugene SD 4J
Edgewood Community Elem
Eugene
mailto:moore_ji@4j.lane.edu
Eugene SD 4J
Edison Elem
Eugene
mailto:marsh@4j.lane.edu
Tigard-Tualatin SD 23J
Edward Byrom Elem
Tualatin
mailto:mcoleman@ttsd.k12.or.us
Newberg SD 29J
Edwards Elem
Newberg
mailto:murphys@newberg.k12.or.us
Sherwood SD 88J
Edy Ridge Elem
Sherwood
mailto:mmjohnson@sherwood.k12.or.us
Usually first Friday in October.
North Clackamas SD 12
El Puente
Milwaukie
mailto:tuckerr@nclack.k12.or.us
Springfield SD 19
Elizabeth Page Elem
Springfield
mailto:lacey.macdonald@springfield.k12.or.us
Bend-La Pine Admin SD 1
Elk Meadow Elem
Bend
mailto:kelle.hildebrandt@bend.k12.or.us
Fern Ridge SD 28J
Elmira Elem
Elmira
mailto:mmarshall@fernridge.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Elmonica Elem
Beaverton
mailto:Kalay_mcnamee@beaverton.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Englewood Elem
Salem
mailto:etchemendy_gary@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Bend-La Pine Admin SD 1
Ensworth Elem
Bend
mailto:dana.pedersen@bend.k12.or.us
Enterprise SD 21
Enterprise Elem
Enterprise
mailto:epinkerton@enterprise.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Errol Hassell Elem
Beaverton
mailto:cynthia_lam_moffett@beaverton.k12.or.us
Silver Falls SD 4J
Evergreen Elem
Silverton
mailto:mccarty_jamie@silverfalls.k12.or.us
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD
Evergreen Elem
Cave Junction
mailto:david.regal@threerivers.k12.or.us
Newberg SD 29J
Ewing Young Elem
Newberg
mailto:woodb@newberg.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Eyre Elem
Salem
mailto:valencia-cushman_corina@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Bethel SD 52
Fairfield Elem
Eugene
mailto:jenny.sink@bethel.k12.or.us
Reynolds SD 7
Fairview Elem
Fairview
mailto:jsteinhoff@rsd7.net
Falls City SD 57
Falls City Elem
Falls City
mailto:art.houghtaling@fallscityschools.org
Hillsboro SD 1J
Farmington View Elem
Hillsboro
mailto:Zerizefn@hsd.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Faubion Elem
Portland
mailto:kwilliams6@pps.net
Sheridan SD 48J
Faulconer-Chapman School
Sheridan
mailto:dave.kline@sheridan.k12.or.us
Klamath County SD
Ferguson Elem
Klamath Falls
mailto:fritzk@kcsd.k12.or.us
Forest Grove SD 15
Fern Hill Elem
Forest Grove
mailto:rmartinez@fgsd.k12.or.us
Milton-Freewater Unified SD 7
Ferndale Elementary School
Milton-Freewater
mailto:donald.davis@miltfree.k12.or.us
South Harney SD 33
Fields Elem
Fields
mailto:mosers@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Findley Elem
Portland
mailto:sherry_marsh@beaverton.k12.or.us
Beaverton SD 48J
Fir Grove Elem
Beaverton
mailto:erin_miles@beaverton.k12.or.us
Douglas County SD 4
Fir Grove Elem
Roseburg
mailto:ldickover@roseburg.k12.or.us
Greater Albany Public SD 8J
Fir Grove Primary
Albany
mailto:jerrie.matuszak@albany.k12.or.us
Oregon Trail SD 46
Firwood Elem
Sandy
mailto:matt.newell@ortrail.k12.or.us
Lake Oswego SD 7J
Forest Hills Elem
Lake Oswego
mailto:patrick.shuckerow@loswego.k12.or.us
Portland SD 1J
Forest Park Elem
Portland
mailto:lnewlyn@pps.net
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Forest Ridge Elem
Keizer
mailto:Paulson_Karl@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Sweet Home SD 55
Foster Elem
Foster
mailto:luke.augsburger@sweethome.k12.or.us
Salem-Keizer SD 24J
Four Corners Elem
Salem
mailto:Ceballos_Ingrid@salkeiz.k12.or.us
Hillsboro SD 1J
Free Orchards Elem
Cornelius
mailto:Murphyk@hsd.k12.or.us
Lake County SD 7
Fremont/Hay Elem
Lakeview
mailto:warners@lakeview.k12.or.us
Frenchglen SD 16
Frenchglen Elem
Frenchglen
mailto:koskelac@harneyesd.k12.or.us
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD
Fruitdale Elem
Grants Pass
mailto:heather.yount@threerivers.k12.or.us
Three Rivers/Josephine County SD
Ft Vannoy Elem
Grants Pass
mailto:alicia.timbs@threerivers.k12.or.us
Douglas County SD 4
Fullerton IV Elem
Roseburg
mailto:khanson@roseburg.k12.or.us
Oregon City SD 62
Gaffney Lane Elem
Oregon City
mailto:cyndi.borgmeier@orecity.k12.or.us
Corvallis SD 509J
Garfield Elem
Corvallis
mailto:leigh.santy@corvallis.k12.or.us
Neah-Kah-Nie SD 56
Garibaldi Elem
Garibaldi
mailto:janmarien@nknsd.org